Item 5a Article VI of the Constitution for the United States of America c1819 specifically and explicitly states and commands the following to wit: Item 5b “This Constitution and the laws of the United States which shall be made Pursuance thereof…Shall be the Supreme law of the land, and the Judges in every state shall be bound thereby…and all executive and judicial officers, both of the United States and the Several States, shall be bound by Oath or Affirmation to support this Constitution.” Item 5c Further, Article I section 3 of the Constitution of West Virginia specifically and explicitly states and commands the following to wit: Item 5e “Continuity of Constitutional operation-The provisions of the Constitution of the United States, and of this state, are operative alike in a period of war as in time of peace, and any departure therefrom, or violation thereof, under the plea of necessity, or any other plea, is subversive of good government, and tends to anarchy and despotism.” Item 5f There is absolutely no authority contained within and/or authorized by, the Original Contracts for the effectuating, implementation, exercise, enforcement and/or utilization of inherent or implied powers, authorities, jurisdictions, venues and/or law forms, regardless of whether they